Seznam přihlášených (celkem: 167)

Duha Arabela

Helena Štrofová

Mašková Barbora

Kenderová Michaela

Jonas Václav

Kenderová Adélka

Nebyljuková Marie

Kenderová Amalie

Duha Bartoňka

Thea Vojtěchová

Terka Weinlichová

Eliška Segečová

Karolína Nešetřilová

Emílie Kubíčková

Gerd Weinlich

Eliška Maršíková

Damián Němec

Matěj Weinlich

Matěj Krupička

Eliška Kačerová

Josef Grunt

Duha Kapka

Hana Hilková

Sandra Zvánovcová

Dominik Vrbas

Petr Vaníček

Duha Klub Dlažka

Šimon Zehnálek

Michal Novosad - vedoucí

Veronika Schmidtová

Beata Ondrášková

Jakub Šimíček

Jan Hošek

Nela Greplová

Duha Kopretina Plzeň

Kateřina Janásová

Adéla Hostašová

Kateřina Nováčková

Tereza Vítkovičová

Kateřina Hostašová

Martina Václavovičová

Marie Hostašová

Duha Křišťál

Štěpán Řezáč

Laura Kosíková

Lucie Novotná

Anička Svobodová

Nicole Kurfürstová

Christian Linet

Tonda Ostádal

Jindřiška Gédošová

Anna Kostelná

Daria Zinchenko

Adéla Povýšilová

Barča Nováková

Jonáš Pospíšil

Kateřina Povýšilová

Štěpán Šuťák

Michaela Kostelná

Dan Lalinský

Maty Linet

Duha Modrá střelka

Rudolf Vymetálek

Nela Vítková

Petr Falta

Vilém Vymetálek

Gábina Holá

Adéla Amálie Šolcová

Dorota Sajfridová

Jan Tomáš

Michal Pohanka

Natálie Schusterová

Antonín Vymetálek - doprovod

Adam Falta

Pavel Rolf Vymetálek

Martina Pohanková - vedoucí

Štěpán Pohanka

Anežka Čermáková

Anita Fiedlerová

Vít Pohanka

Alena Vymetálková - doprovod

Týna Vítková

Soňa Faltová

Adéla Holá

Jan Macháček - vedoucí

Jan Pohanka

Sára Vojtěchová

Kristýna Kašparová

Duha Rysi

Matyáš Kryl

Martin Antala

Šimon Kovačičin

Šimon Doležel

Miroslav Budinský

Ondřej Nádvorník

Aleš Grohmann

Johanka Borunská

Jan Krejčí

Štěpán Šedaj

Hana Šrotířová

Gabriela Budinská

Hana Rohovská

Lenka Táborská

Robert Mamčař

Tomáš Šuráň

Bruno Rusko

Matěj Nádvorník

Duha SVČ

Aneta Novotná

Matěj Kubalák

Petra Fafílková

Filip Hafenrichter

Mariana Hudečková

Darina Slámová

Hana Stará

Jan Strašil

Jiří Kubalák

Lukáš Fafílek

Jakub Hafenrichter

Adam Krejčí

Denisa Dobrovolná

Štěpán Kubalák

Pavel Sláma

Adam Reilich

Viktorie Hudečková

Marie Mertlíková

Elen Tachirová

Filip Nepraš

Duha Štít

Julie Navrátilová

Daniela Alexová

Radim Sehnal

Tomáš Šteiner

Petr Missig

Tereza Pietrova

Anna Vrablová

Štěpán Vilímek

Zuzana Švubová

Erika Adámková

Tomáš Žák

Hana Navrátilová

Martin Köhler

Adéla Vilímková

Radim Keclík

Duha Zámeček

Sofie Sobolová

Amálie Gabčová

Jan Cieślok

Nikola Mohylová

Aleš Libotovský

Pavla Žigová

Šimon Jochec

Petr Jonkech

Kryštof Bilan

Michal Pecha

Michal Fries

Anabela Gabčová

Erik Stojka

Rostislav Zlámal

Vojta Otáhal

Vladislav Sobol

Kristýna Ferková

Karel Cieślok

Ivana Sobolová

Jiří Jarma

Mirek Jochec

David Kočíb

Klára Tůmová

Lucie Veningrová

Eliška Kočíbová

Dalibor Ščuka

Adéla Gabčová

Mário Klempár

Martina Ferková

Tereza Křenová

Sabina Žigová

Matěj Jochec

Sebastian Baláž