Seznam přihlášených (celkem: 167)

Duha Arabela

Kenderová Michaela

Mašková Barbora

Jonas Václav

Kenderová Adélka

Nebyljuková Marie

Kenderová Amalie

Helena Štrofová

Duha Bartoňka

Eliška Segečová

Gerd Weinlich

Karolína Nešetřilová

Emílie Kubíčková

Eliška Maršíková

Damián Němec

Matěj Weinlich

Matěj Krupička

Eliška Kačerová

Josef Grunt

Thea Vojtěchová

Terka Weinlichová

Duha Kapka

Sandra Zvánovcová

Dominik Vrbas

Petr Vaníček

Hana Hilková

Duha Klub Dlažka

Veronika Schmidtová

Jan Hošek

Beata Ondrášková

Jakub Šimíček

Nela Greplová

Šimon Zehnálek

Michal Novosad - vedoucí

Duha Kopretina Plzeň

Adéla Hostašová

Kateřina Nováčková

Tereza Vítkovičová

Kateřina Hostašová

Martina Václavovičová

Marie Hostašová

Kateřina Janásová

Duha Křišťál

Nicole Kurfürstová

Christian Linet

Tonda Ostádal

Jindřiška Gédošová

Anna Kostelná

Daria Zinchenko

Adéla Povýšilová

Barča Nováková

Jonáš Pospíšil

Kateřina Povýšilová

Štěpán Šuťák

Michaela Kostelná

Dan Lalinský

Maty Linet

Štěpán Řezáč

Laura Kosíková

Lucie Novotná

Anička Svobodová

Duha Modrá střelka

Pavel Rolf Vymetálek

Natálie Schusterová

Antonín Vymetálek - doprovod

Adam Falta

Martina Pohanková - vedoucí

Štěpán Pohanka

Anežka Čermáková

Anita Fiedlerová

Adéla Holá

Vít Pohanka

Alena Vymetálková - doprovod

Týna Vítková

Soňa Faltová

Jan Macháček - vedoucí

Jan Pohanka

Sára Vojtěchová

Kristýna Kašparová

Gábina Holá

Adéla Amálie Šolcová

Dorota Sajfridová

Rudolf Vymetálek

Nela Vítková

Petr Falta

Vilém Vymetálek

Jan Tomáš

Michal Pohanka

Duha Rysi

Ondřej Nádvorník

Aleš Grohmann

Miroslav Budinský

Johanka Borunská

Jan Krejčí

Štěpán Šedaj

Hana Šrotířová

Hana Rohovská

Lenka Táborská

Gabriela Budinská

Robert Mamčař

Tomáš Šuráň

Bruno Rusko

Matěj Nádvorník

Matyáš Kryl

Martin Antala

Šimon Kovačičin

Šimon Doležel

Duha SVČ

Darina Slámová

Hana Stará

Jan Strašil

Jiří Kubalák

Lukáš Fafílek

Jakub Hafenrichter

Adam Krejčí

Denisa Dobrovolná

Štěpán Kubalák

Pavel Sláma

Adam Reilich

Viktorie Hudečková

Marie Mertlíková

Elen Tachirová

Filip Nepraš

Aneta Novotná

Matěj Kubalák

Petra Fafílková

Filip Hafenrichter

Mariana Hudečková

Duha Štít

Petr Missig

Tereza Pietrova

Zuzana Švubová

Anna Vrablová

Štěpán Vilímek

Erika Adámková

Tomáš Žák

Hana Navrátilová

Radim Keclík

Martin Köhler

Adéla Vilímková

Julie Navrátilová

Tomáš Šteiner

Daniela Alexová

Radim Sehnal

Duha Zámeček

Erik Stojka

Michal Pecha

Michal Fries

Anabela Gabčová

Kristýna Ferková

Karel Cieślok

Ivana Sobolová

Rostislav Zlámal

Vojta Otáhal

Vladislav Sobol

David Kočíb

Klára Tůmová

Jiří Jarma

Mirek Jochec

Dalibor Ščuka

Lucie Veningrová

Eliška Kočíbová

Martina Ferková

Tereza Křenová

Adéla Gabčová

Mário Klempár

Sebastian Baláž

Sabina Žigová

Matěj Jochec

Nikola Mohylová

Aleš Libotovský

Sofie Sobolová

Amálie Gabčová

Jan Cieślok

Petr Jonkech

Kryštof Bilan

Pavla Žigová

Šimon Jochec